© B. Blommers

Loosduinen
geboorten
1 8 7 8


1. Hendrica Bergenhenegouwen, geb. 7-1-1878.
2. JoŽl Blom, geb. 9-1-1878.
3. Berdina Jacoba Ballemaker, geb. 15-1-1878.
4. Cornelia Catharina Wildenberg, geb. 20-1-1878.
5. Hendrik Orie, geb. 2-2-1878.
6. Albertus Cornelis van Traa, geb. 5-2-1878.
7. Willem Gerardus Schuil, geb. 10-2-1878.
8. Cornelis Johannes Hubertus van Zwet, geb. 12-2-1878.
9. Bertus Johan Stekelenburg, geb. 16-2-1878.
10. Johanna Helena Buurman, geb. 23-2-1878.
11. Johannes Jacobus Peeters, geb. 25-2-1878.
12. Elisabeth Lemckert, geb. 28-2-1878.
13. Engelbertus Flinterman, geb. 7-3-1878.
14. Dina Veldhuis, geb. 8-3-1878.
15. Lena Verhoog, geb. 9-3-1878.
16. Cornelis Hermanus van Traa, geb. 8-3-1878.
17. Quirinus Adrianus Nederpel, geb. 9-3-1878.
18. Johannes van Rossum, geb. 11-3-1878.
19. Adriana Lelieveld, geb. 12-3-1878.
20. Martina Jacoba Brouwer, geb. 13-3-1878.
21. Jacobus Nicolaas Remmelzwaan, geb. 22-3-1878.
22. Philippus Petrus Nederpelt, geb. 23-3-1878.
23. Johannes Everardus van der Ark, geb. 28-3-1878.
24. Anna Petronella van der Ark, geb. 28-3-1878.
25. Elisabeth Anna Maria Zuidwijk, geb. 4-4-1878.
26. Adriana Jacoba Martha Roos, geb. 5-4-1878.
27. Dirkje den Drijver, geb. 6-4-1878.
28. Maria van der Wel, geb. 14-4-1878.
29. Alida Adriana Hollander, geb. 14-4-1878.
30. Johannes Franciscus Gregoire, geb. 28-4-1878.
31. Petronela Johanna Duijvestein, geb. 29-4-1878.
32. Hendrik van der Kolk, geb. 2-5-1878.
33. Maria Johanna van der Gaag, geb. 4-5-1878.
34. Elisabeth Johanna Petronella de Groot, geb. 16-5-1878.
35. Leonardus vaan der Laan, geb. 20-5-1878.
36. Carolina van Eiffelen, geb. 27-5-1878.
37. Petrus Hendricus Lazarom, geb. 23-5-1878.
38. Laurens Johannes van der Lans, geb. 10-6-1878.
39. Geertruida Florentina van der Meiden, geb. 20-6-1878.
40. Anna Reedeker, geb. 22-6-1878.
41. Johanna Maria Waldeck, geb. 23-6-1878.
44 (42). Johanna Elisabeth Rensen, geb. 25-6-1878.
45 (43). Helena Cornelia Geertruida van Starrenburg, geb. 30-6-1878.
46 (44). Adrianus Gerardus de Kok, geb. 5-7-1878.
47 (45). Petrus Persoon, geb. 7-7-1878.
48 (46). Dina Jacoba van Spronsen, geb. 8-7-1878.
49 (47). Jacobus Cornelis Roozenburg, geb. 11-7-1878.
50 (48). Hendrik Flinterman, geb. 24-7-1878.
51 (49). Johannes Petrus van Dam, geb. 25-7-1878.
52 (50). GabriŽl van der Wilk, geb. 25-7-1878.
53 (51). Johannes Krul, geb. 28-7-1878.
54 (52). Willem Knoppert, geb. 5-8-1878.
55 (53). Nicolaals Johannes van Leeuwen, geb. 6-8-1878.
54. Cornelia Maria Huijbebrs, geb. 9-8-1878.
55. Andrťa Diest, geb. 15-8-1878.
56. Elisabeth Maria Brabander, geb. 15-8-1878.
57. Maria Hendrika van Geest, geb. 19-8-1878.
58. Gerrit van der Meijden, geb. 19-8-1878.
59. Nathan Blom, geb. 20-8-1878.
60. Jacob Jeroen Hegie, geb. 20-8-1878.
61. Johanna Bosman, geb. 21-8-1878.
62. Hermina Margaretha van der Meiden, geb. 24-8-1878.
63. Margaretha van der Lans, geb. 27-8-1878.
64. Caroloina Hendrica Verhage, geb. 27-8-1878.
65. Catharina Alida Duijvesteijn, geb. 30-8-1878.
66. Johana Christina Koehler, geb. 5-9-1878.
67. Arie van der Marel, geb. 11-9-1878.
68. Adrianus van Zwieten de Blom, geb. 8-9-1878.
69. Teuntje Adriana Knoppert, geb. 13-9-1878.
70. Johannes Jacobus van der Heijden, geb. 12-9-1878.
71. Dirk Wilhelm van Ees, geb. 17-9-1878.
72. Leonardus Petrus Duijvesteijn, geb. 17-9-1878.
73. Catharina Johana Christina van der Bol, geb. 18-9-1878.
74. Wilhelmus Anthonius Baljť, geb. 26-9-1878.
75. Hendrica Krul, geb. 28-9-1878.
76. Theodorus Johannes Hegge, geb. 30-9-1878.
77. Hendricus Marinus Eijkelenburg, geb. 6-10-1878.
78. Anthonia Waardeloo, geb. 5-10-1878.
79. Pieternella Johanna Dietz, geb. 8-10-1878.
80. Jacoba Elisabeth van der Hoeven, geb. 13-10-1878.
81. Alida Theresia de Kok, geb. 15-10-1878.
82. Theodora Maria Bol, geb. 17-10-1878.
83. Margaretha Catharina Persoon, geb. 28-10-1878.
84. Hendricus Wijnbergen, geb. 28-10-1878.
85. Willem Johannes van der Hoeven, geb. 29-10-1878.
86. Jakobus van Uffelen, geb. 2-11-1878.
87. Hendrika van der Berg, geb. 6-11-1878.
88. Thomas Haamel, geb. 11-11-1878.
89. Anthonia van Spronsen, geb. 10-11-1878.
90. Cornelis Krul, geb. 17-11-1878.
91. Johannes van der Ham, geb. 18-11-1878.
92. Pieter Elswijk, geb. 20-11-1878.
93. Wilhelmus Michael Hofstede, geb. 19-11-1878.
94. Marinus Johannes van der Houwen, geb. 25-11-1878.
95. Jacobus Johannes Lelieveld, geb. 26-11-1878.
96. Carolina Christina van der Nol, geb. 27-11-1878.
97. Hubertus Adrianus Duijndam, geb. 29-11-1878.
98. Gerardus Valentin, geb. 30-11-1878.
99. Adriana van der Heijcle, geb. 4-12-1878.
100. Franciscus Schoots, geb. 9-12-1878.
101. Jan Opbroek, geb. 12-12-1878.
102. Catharina Paulina van der Burg, geb. 14-12-1878.